Rogoznica, 13 - 15. 01. 2012.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Val, Šibenik

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Marko Matić CRO 89 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 25 1656
2 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 35 JK Zenta, Split sen 43 1355
3 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 52 1179
4 Ante Kovačević CRO 39 JK Zenta, Split sen 53 1054
5 Robert Matulja CRO 33 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 56 957
6 Mateo Longhi ITA 24   sen 75  
7 Boris Bakotić CRO 96 JK Zenta, Split sen 80 811
8 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 84 753
9 Marco Signorelli SUI 80   sen 101  
10 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 13 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 102 656
11 Nir Shental ISR 37 Israel IOM Team sen 112  
12 Jozo Jakelić CRO 53 JK Mornar, Split sen 122.9 577
13 Tonči Stipanović CRO 01 JK Mornar, Split sen 123 542
14 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 129 510
15 Oren Boker ISR 55 Israel IOM Team sen 131  
16 Csaba Forrai HUN 31 sailing.hu sen 141  
17 Moreno Tancini ITA 59   sen 143  
18 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 157.5 401
             

 

19 Denis Vukas CRO 54 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 68 378
20 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 71.5 355
21 Gianni Penta ITA 240   sen 76  
22 Paolo Mavričić CRO 32 JK Opatija, Opatija jun 89 314
23 Kristina Jakelić CRO 12 JK Mornar, Split jun 102 295
24 Petel Baliczay HUN 01 sailing.hu sen 106  
25 Marin Medak CRO 180 JK Zenta, Split jun 106 258
26 Marin Desabota CRO 09 JK Val, Šibenik jun 123 241
27 Oren Vardi ISR 00 Israel IOM Team sen 132  
28 Ferencz Gyula ROU 52 Vointa TG Mures sen 135  
29 Olasz Szilard ROU 35 Vointa Tg Mures sen 138  
30 Nikola Ninić CRO 40 JK Val, Šibenik sen 155 172
31 Virginio Boglietti ITA 20 GRV Idro sen 156  
32 Olainos Razvan ROU 17 Vointa Tg Mures sen 173  
33 Vincenzo Bonvissuto ITA 132   sen 198  
34 Bruno Daminelli ITA 21 GRV Idro sen 218  
35 Zvonimir Šiljac CRO 75 JK Uskok, Zadar sen 219 112
36 Mate Arapov CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split sen 239.6 100
             

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1 JK Zenta, Split 2 Zvonko Jelačić 1355 2534
    3 Mirko Ukas 1179  
2 JK Trogir, Trogir 1 Marko Matić 1656 2166
    14 Vedran Vesanović 510  
3 JK Opatija, Opatija 5 Robert Matulja 957 1710
    8 Robert Grubiša 753  
4 JK Mornar, Split 12 Jozo Jakelić 577 1119
    13 Tonči Stipanović 542  
5 JK Val, Šibenik 18 Hrvoje Duvančić 401 642
    26 Marin Desabota 241  
6 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 19 Denis Vukas 378 378
           
7 SCOR, Rijeka 20 Zoran Grubiša 355 355
           
8 JK Uskok, Zadar 35 Zvonimir Šiljac 176 112