Šibenik, 10 - 11. 12. 2005.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Val, Šibenik

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 22.0 30+7 37.00
2 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 280 JK Zenta, Split sen 23.0 29+5 34.00
3 Luka Colnago CRO 39 JK Adria, Split sen 44.1 28+3.3 31.30
4 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 59.0 27+2 29.00
5 Mirko Ukas CRO 180 JK Zenta, Split sen 72.0 26+1 27.00
6 Željko Vranković CRO 60 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 92.8 25+0.3 25.30
7 Boris Bakotić CRO 188 JK Zenta, Split sen 93.0 24 24.30
8 Mate Arapov CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split sen 102.0 23 23.00
9 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 119.0 22 22.00
10 Denis Vukas CRO 28 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 127.0 21 21.00
11 Ivo Petričević CRO 1 JK Zenta, Split sen 130.0 20 20.00
12 Davor Dužević CRO 25 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 135.0 19 19.00
13 Neven Senđerđi CRO 168 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 146.0 18 18.00
14 Tonči Ukas CRO 141 JK Zenta, Split jun 165.0 17 17.00
15 Jozo Jakelić CRO 14 JK Mornar, Split sen 172.0 16 16.00
16 Šime Stipaničev CRO 38 JK Tijat, Vodice sen 181.0 15 15.00
17 Zlatan Bikić CRO 67 YC Punat, Punat sen 204.0 14 14.00
18 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split jun 206.0 13 13.00
19 Stipe Levantić CRO 19 JK Mornar, Split jun 206.0 12 12.00
20 Tonči Stipanović CRO 17 JK Mornar, Split sen 224.0 11 11.00
21 Darin Zekanović CRO 169 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 225.0 10 10.00
22 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 226.0 9 9.00
23 Iva Grubiša CRO 681 MK Rijeka, Rijeka jun 245.0 8 8.00
24 Zdravko Radnić CRO 72 JK Val, Šibenik sen 294.0 7 7.00
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1. Ante Kovačević 37.00 71.00
    2. Zvonko Jelačić 34.00  
2. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 4. Robert Grubiša 29.00 54.30
    6. Željko Vranković 25.30  
3. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 10. Denis Vukas 21.00 40.00
    12. Davor Dužević 19.00  
4. JK Mornar, Split 8. Mate Arapov 23.00 39.00
    15. Jozo Jakelić 16.00  
5. JK Adria, Split 3. Luka Colnago 31.30 31.30
           
6. JK Val, Šibenik 22. Hrvoje Duvančić 9.00 16.00
    24. Zdravko Radnić 7.00  
7. JK Tijat, Vodice 16. Šime Stipaničev 15.00 15.00
           
8. YC Punat, Punat 17. Zlatan Bikić 14.00 14.00