Rijeka, 22. 03. 1998.


Klasa: Marblehead
Organizator: SCOR, Rijeka

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Vedran Klišmanić CRO 38 JK Zenta, Split    sen 14.0 37+7 44.0
2 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split    sen 18.0 36+5 41.0
3 Massimo Morin ITA 46 AS Nautilago      sen 24.0 35+3.3  
4 Jure Zule        SLO 15 JK Pirat, Portorož jun 25.0 34+2  
5 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 JK 3. maj, Rijeka sen 26.0 33+1 34.0
6 Vjeko Orlandini CRO 31 JK Zenta, Split    sen 34.0 32+0.3 32.3
7 Dario Scaglia ITA 58 LNI, Trieste      sen 35.0 31  
8 Iztok Premru SLO 717 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 36.0 30  
9 Elvis Vičević CRO 66 JK 3. maj, Rijeka sen 40.0 29 29.0
10 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 JK 3. maj, Rijeka sen 44.0 28 28.0
11 Željko Vranković CRO 60 JK 3. maj, Rijeka sen 47.0 27 27.0
12 Alex Jeličič    SLO 1  JK Pirat, Portorož sen 48.0 26  
13 Luka Colnago CRO 135 JK Adria, Split    jun 48.0 25 25.0
14 Nikola Španjić CRO 90 JD Omišalj, Omišalj sen 54.0 24 24.0
15 Edo Šoić      CRO 63 JK 3. maj, Rijeka sen 62.0 23 23.0
16 Giovanni Andreatta ITA 201 AS Nautilago      sen 65.0 22  
17 Zlatan Bikić CRO 67 JK 3. maj, Rijeka jun 74.0 21 21.0
18 Enrico Biagini ITA 133 SC Ausonia, Grado sen 76.0 20  
19 Alessandro Battiston ITA 142 Canotieri, Mestre sen 78.0 19  
20 Miro Zule SLO 13 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 79.0 18  
21 Silvo Hočevar SLO 72 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 100.0 17  
22 Stefano Peron ITA 181 Canotieri, Mestre sen 102.0 16  
23 Luka Gržetić CRO 62 JK 3. maj, Rijeka jun 114.0 15 15.0
24 Franko Jeličič SLO 10 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 117.0 14  
25 Andrej Sandalj CRO 65 JK Istra, Lovran  sen 120.0 13 13.0
26 Giorgio Valli ITA 151 SC Ausonia, Grado sen 122.0 12  
27 Guido Germani ITA 148 LNI, Trieste      sen 139.0 11  
28 Igor Božičević CRO 44 JK Sv. Nikola,Zagreb sen 147.0 7 7.0
28 Igor Lukanović CRO 86 JK Istra, Lovran  sen 147.0 7 7.0
28 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik    sen 147.0 7 7.0
28 Remigio Pitacco ITA 513 LNI, Trieste      sen 147.0 7  
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu Marblehead

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1¸. Vedran Klišmanić 44.00 85.00
    2. Ante Kovačević 41.00  
2. J.K. 3. maj, Rijeka 5. Robert Grubiša 34.00 63.00
    9. Elvis Vičević 29.00  
3. JK Adria, Split 13. Luka Colnago 25.00 25.00
           
4. JD Omišalj, Omišalj 14. Nikola Španjić 24.00 24.00
           
5. JK Istra, Lovran 25. Andrej Sandalj 13.00 20.00
    28. Igor Lukanović 7.00  
6. JK Sv. Nikola, Zagreb 28. Igor Božičević 7.00 7.00
           
6. JK Val, Šibenik 28. Hrvoje Duvančić 7.00 7.00